2035146931
Login
New customer

Duplex OM3 50 LC to ST Cable

.Products: 10 Page: 1/1 Sort by: Popularity | New | Product ID |
mounted fiber optic cables based on LC and ST connectors that meet ISO-11801 standard OM3. Duplex two-fiber cable, 50/125 multimode section microns. OM1 and OM2 regulations allow speeds of Gigabit Ethernet (1 Gbit/s). These cables use 50/125 multimode fiber optimized OM3 um type that allow a speed of up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance of 300 m. Certified Cables OM3 of different lengths.

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 1m
ID:FY72
Retail price:6.80£
Distributor price:5.76£
Retail price inc. VAT: 8.16£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 25m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 25m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 25m
ID:FY80
Retail price:25.17£
Distributor price:21.29£
Retail price inc. VAT: 30.20£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST 3m multimode duplex 50/125
ID:FY74
Retail price:8.32£
Distributor price:7.04£
Retail price inc. VAT: 9.98£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 5m
ID:FY75
Retail price:9.68£
Distributor price:8.20£
Retail price inc. VAT: 11.62£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 15m
ID:FY78
Retail price:12.07£
Distributor price:10.21£
Retail price inc. VAT: 14.48£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 50cm
ID:FY71
Retail price:6.30£
Distributor price:5.32£
Retail price inc. VAT: 7.56£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 2m
ID:FY73
Retail price:7.43£
Distributor price:6.29£
Retail price inc. VAT: 8.92£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 10m
ID:FY77
Retail price:13.41£
Distributor price:11.33£
Retail price inc. VAT: 16.09£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 of 7m
ID:FY76
Retail price:11.17£
Distributor price:9.45£
Retail price inc. VAT: 13.40£

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 20m

  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 20m
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST duplex multimode 50/125 20m
ID:FY79
Retail price:21.33£
Distributor price:18.04£
Retail price inc. VAT: 25.60£
 
Cablematic Dos Mil SLU, Santander 61, 08020 Barcelona (Spain) - Hours: 08:00 to 17:00 Monday to Friday
Prices exclude VAT unless otherwise stated. Shipping not included
Phone: 2035146931 info@cablematic.com VAT number: ES-B62231261
Shop design by deDavid.com